PARTICIPATING CONTRACTORS

* Not all Contractors on the list are current in the program.

In order to view a contractor’s status, you will need to log into the system. If you do not have a log in, you can choose "Register Now" to complete an application. If you have any questions, please contact Heather Martin, Program Director, at (317) 805-1038.

Contractor Name
A&D Constructors
A&F Engineering Co, LLC
A&M Ventures, Inc.
AAA Roofing Co., Inc.
ABC Cutting Contractors, Inc.
Ace Mechanical Services, Inc
Action Automation
Acuren Inspection Analytical S
Advanced Aerial Inspection Resources, Inc.
Advanced Industrial Machining
Advanced Office Logistics
Advanced Technologies in Electrical and Communications, Inc.
Advanced Turbine Support, LLC
Air Quality Services, LLC
Airgas USA, LLC
Alamon Telco, Inc.
Alimak Hek
A-Line E.D.S. Inc
Allied Builders, Inc.
Allison Farms LLC
Allstate Tower Inc.
ALLTRACK INC.
American Efficiency Services, LLC
American Elevator, Inc.
American National Skyline, Inc.
American Service Group
Americas Engineers Inc.
APi Inc. dba APi Construction Company
Applied Plastic Services Inc
Applied Technical Services
Arc Construction Co., Inc.
ARCA Recycling Inc.
ARCADIS U.S., Inc.
Architectural Erectors, Inc.
ARISE Incorporated
Aristeo
ASI
Asplundh Construction Corp
Asplundh Tree Expert Company
Associated Hydro Excavating
ATC Group Services LLC
Atlas Machine & Supply, Inc.
Automatic Door & Glass Specialists, Inc.
Avalotis Corporation
*AWP, INC.
B&E Painting, Inc.
Babcock & Wilcox Field Engineering
Badger Daylighting
Baker Bohnert LLC
Baker Hughes
Baker Hughes Process & Pipeline Services
Baker-Peterson, LLC
Banning Engineering
Barnhart Crane & Rigging
Barth Electric Co.
Baumgartner & Company, Inc.
Baylor Heating & Air Conditioning
BBC Electrical Services Inc
BC Countertops, Inc.
Beaty Construction, Inc
Beau-T-Lawn, LLC
Becker Landscape Contractors, Inc.
Belt Tech
Ben Hur Construction Co.
Berkel & Company Contractors, Inc.
Beta Engineering, LLC
BGL Asset Services, LLC
Big D Electric, LLC
Blackmore and Buckner
Blankenberger Brothers, Inc.
Blast-All, LLC
BLOOD HOUND, LLC
BMWC Constructors
Bob Ray Co., Inc.
Bodine Services of Evansville LLC.
Bolttech Mannings, Inc.
Bowen Engineering Corporation
*Bowlin Group, LLC.
BP&R Engineering, Inc
Branchs Consulting LLC
Brand Energy Services, LLC
Brandeis Machinery and Supply
*Brandenburg Industrial Service Company
Brehob Corporation
Brenneco Fire Protection
BRIGHT SHEET METAL
Broady-Campbell Inc.
Brock Industrial Services, LLC
Brown Refractory Service
Brown Sprinkler Corporation-IN Only
Browning Chapman, LLC
Buckingham Construction Corporation
Bulldog Diving, Inc.
Bulley & Andrews, LLC
Business Technical Services LLC
C&C Sheet Metal, LLC
C&K Industrial Services Inc.
C. A. Murren & Sons Company, Inc.
C.A.Murren & Sons Company Mid-Atlantic, LLC
Capital Machinery Systems, Inc.
CARDINAL CONTRACTING LLC
Cardno Inc.
Carpet Decorators, Inc (CDI)
CASE Construction, Inc.
Cash Waggner & Associates, PC
Casteel Corporation
Catalyst Construction Management, Inc.
Cathodic Protection Management, Inc.
*CB&I Power
CCI, LLC d/b/a Carpet Corner of Indianapolis
CE Power Solution, LLC
Central Rent A Crane, Inc
Certified Constructors' Services, Inc.
Certified Floorcovering Services, Inc.
Chance Bros. Marble & Tile Inc.
Charah, LLC
Charles C Brandt Construction Co
Circle B Construction
City Wide Paving, Inc.
Clawson Communications, Inc.
CLEAResult-Indiana
Clover Industrial Services, LLC a divison of SES
CMS Corporation
Coastal Chemical Co.
Colfax Fluid Handling Reliability Services Company
Colt Atlantic Services, Inc
Comaier Services, Inc
Commercial Sewer Cleaning
Complete Electric
Conco Services
Connor Fine Painting, Inc
Consolidated Metal Services, Inc.
Construction Engineering Solutions, LLC
Contaminant Control Inc.
*Contract Callers, Inc
Cooling Tower Technologies, LLC
CorGroup, LLC
Corna Kokosing
Cornerstone Controls Inc
Culy Construction & Power Services, LLC.
Cummins Crosspoint, LLC
Custom Floors
Custom Mechanical Construction, Inc.
D.A. Dodd, LLC
Dalmatian Fire, Inc.-Indpls Office
Davey Resource Group, A Division of The Davey Tree Expert Company
David Enterprises Inc
Davis & Associates, Inc.
*Davis H. Elliot Company, Inc.
Dayton Precision Services
DeBusk Services Group LLC
Deig Bros. Lumber & Construction Co., Inc.
DELTA Services, Inc.
Denney Excavating Inc
Dilling Group, Inc.
Diversified Inspections/ITL
DL INDUSTRIAL INC
DLZ Industrial, LLC
Dotson Construction Inc
Dubak Electrical Maintenance Corporation
E&R Electric, Inc
Eagle Mechanical, Inc.
Earth Images, Inc.
*Eaton Corporation
Edwards Electrical & Mechanical
Edwards Moving & Rigging, Inc.
Edwards-Rigdon Construction Company, Inc.
EF Marburger Fine Flooring
Electric Plus, Inc.
Electric Power Systems
Electrical Enterprises, Inc.
ElectriCom
Elite Environmental & Safety Services, Inc.
Ellis Mechanical & Electrical
Empire Contractors
Empire Wirline, LLC
EN Engineering
Enerfab Power & Industrial, Inc.
ENEXIO US LLC (formally owned by GEA Heat Exchangers, Inc.)
Engineered Pump Services
Engledow Group
English Air Service, LLC
Enno Enterprises Incorporated dba Evansville Security Services
EnSite USA
ENTACT, LLC
Environmental Management Specialists, Inc.
ERMCO INC
Ershigs, Inc.
ESCO Communications
Essential Architectural Signs, Inc.
Essex Drapery & Blind Company
EthosEnergy Power Plant Services, LLC
EthosEnergy TC, Inc.
Evo Corporation
Evrard Construction, Inc.
Extreme Clean Mobile Washing, Inc.
F.A. Wilhelm Construction Co., Inc.
F.E. Moran, Inc. Special Hazard Systems
Fargo Insulation Co., Inc.
Federal Fire and Security LLC
Ferrer Mechanical Services, Inc.
Finch Constructors
Flanders Electric Motor Service, Inc.
FLSmidth Inc.
Fluid Waste Services, Inc.
Foertsch Construction Co., Inc.
Fort Wayne Reinforcing, Inc.
Fox Contractors Corp.
Franklin Well Services, LLC
Freije-RSC Engineered Solutions Co.
Freitag-Weinhardt, Inc.
Fuellgraf Chimney and Tower Services, Inc.
Furlong Enterprises Inc
Furmanite America, Inc.
G.L.S. Inc
Garmong Construction Services
Gas Technology Institute
Gaylor Electric, Inc.
GCInc.
GEDA USA Elevator and Material Lift Company, LLC
Geiger & Peters, Inc.
*General Electric - P&W
General Piping Inc.
Georgia Direct Carpets, Inc.
Georgia Western Inc.
Gibbco, Inc.
Gibraltar Construction Corp
Gibson Commercial Construction
Gibson-Lewis of Indianapolis, LLC
Glenmark Construction Co., Inc.
Global Constructors Co Inc
Global Workplace Solutions LLC
GoodCents
Graber Crane Service LLC
Grace Consulting, Inc.
Gradex, Inc.
Greiner Brothers, Inc.
Gribbins Insulation Co., Inc.
Grid One Solutions
Ground Penetrating Radar Systems Inc.
H & H Construction Services, Inc.
Hagerman Construction Corporation
Hagerman, Incorporated
Haley & Aldrich, Inc.
Halter Vegetation Management
Harding Group
Harmon Construction, Inc.
Harmon Steel, Inc.
Hartman Walsh Painting Co.
Heartland Solutions
Heat Treating, Inc
Heath Consultants Inc
HELISERVICE, LLC
Henkels & McCoy, Inc
Henry C. Smither Roofing Co., Inc.
HG Metals
High Country Line Construction, Inc.
High Line Helicopters LLC
HIGH TEC INDUSTRIAL SERVICES, INC.
High Voltage Maintenance Corporation
HMH Contractors, Inc.
Hokanson Companies, Inc
Hoosier Glass Co., Inc.
Horner Industrial Services, Inc.
Hunt Construction Group, an AECOM Company
Huston Electric, Inc.
ICC Electric
Incorp Industries, LLC.
Indiana Window Coverings , LLC
Industrial Bolting Services
Industrial Contractors Skanska Inc.
Industrial Electric, Inc.
Industrial Environmental, Inc.
Industrial Valve
Indy Elevator LLC
Indy Steel Erectors
INEX, INC
InfraSource Construction, LLC
Infrastructure Systems, Inc.
Ingersoll Rand
Instrument & Valve Services Company DBA Fisher Lifecycle Services
Intec Services, Inc.
Integrity Refractory Co.
Integrity Solutions Field Services
Integrity Testing and Inspection Inc.
Interior Specialties
*International Chimney Corporation
INTERNATIONAL COOLING TOWER USA, INC.
ISF Inc.
Itron Inc
J & S Cleaning
J R Kelly Company, Inc.
J&J Environmental, Inc. dba Tele-Vac
J. E. Shekell Inc.
J. I. Hass Company Inc.
J. Ranck Electric, Inc.
*J.F. Electric, Incorporated
JAN X-Ray Services, Inc
Janus Fire Systems
Jasper Electric Motors
JDH Contracting, Inc.
Jerry L. Aigner Construction, Inc.
JH Rudolph & Company
JMH Roofing Co., Inc.
Johnson Controls
K & K FENCE COMPANY INC
K O Diesel Service LLC
Kennedy Tank & Manufacturing
Keramida Inc.
Kettelhut Construction Inc.
Kiewit Power Constructors Co.
Kirk Erectors Inc.
Kleis Construction Inc.
KM Plant Services
KM Specialty Pumps, Inc.
Kokosing Industrial, Inc.
Koorsen Fire and Security
Kramig Co.
Lakeland Electrical Services
LandCoast Insulation Inc.
Landis+Gyr - Indianapolis Office
Lanham and Sons Mechanical Inc.
Larkin Electric Co.,LLC.
Laura Kopetsky Tri-Ax, Inc.
Leach & Russell Mechanical
Lehman Roofing Inc.
Lensing Wholesale, Inc.
Liquid Industrial Waste Service Inc.
Long Electric Co. Inc.
M. J. Electric, IPC
*M. J. Electric, LLC
MacAllister Machinery Company, Inc.
Mactech, Inc
MAINSCAPE
MARC Woodworking, Inc.
Marksberry Welding Service
Martin Engineering
Material Recycling Solutions
Matrix Integration
Matrix North American Construction, Inc.(Matrix NAC), a wholly owned subsidiary of Matrix Service Company (MSC)
Maxim Crane Works
MCDANIEL TECHNICAL SERVICES, INC.
McLanahan Corporation
MCT Services LLC (SPX Cooling Technologies, Inc.)
Meade Electric Co., Inc.
Mechanical Dynamics & Analysis, Ltd.
Mel-Kay Electric Co.
Messer Construction Co.
Meyer Najem, Inc.
Meylan Enterprises, Inc.
*Michels Corporation
Michels Power
Michiana Land Services, Inc.
Mid - Ohio Contracting, Inc.
MidAmerica Safety Solutions
Midland Resource Recovery Inc.
Midwest Associates of Indianapolis, Inc.
Midwest Laboratory Installations, Inc.
Midwest Maintenance & Construction CO., Inc.
Midwest Powerline LLC
Midwest Roofing-Sheet Metal
Midwest Switchgear
MIDWEST TURBINE INSP. & BLAST CLEANING
Milestone Contractors, LP
Millennium Steel Inc.
Miller Pipeline
Miller-Eads Co., Inc.
Minnesota Limited LLC
Mohler Technology, Inc.
MORETRENCH AMERICAN CORPORATION
Morley and Associates,Inc.
MORTON SOLAR & WIND, LLC
Mostardi Platt
MPW Industrial Services Group, Inc.
Mt. Carmel Stabilization Group, Inc.
N. M. Bunge, Inc.
National Compressor Services, LLC
National Filter Media
National Steel Erection, Inc.
National Water Services LLC
New River Electrical Corporation
Nighthawk Security
Niles Industrial Coatings
Nishida Services, Inc.
North American Dismantling Corp
North American Industrial Services, Inc.
North American Substation Services, LLC
NORTH MECHANICAL CONTRACTING, INC.
Northern Lights Locating and Inspection, Inc.
NorthStar Demolition and Remediation, LP
Noxious Vegetation Colntrol, Inc.
OBR Cooling Towers, Inc.
OfficeWorks Services LLC d/b/a OfficeWorks
Ohio Lumex Co., Inc.
Ohio Valley Sprinklers, LLC
Olameter Corporation
Olive Leaf Landscaping, Inc.
On the Spot Utility Resources, LLC
Onsite Space by Tyson d/b/a Tyson Onsite
O'Rourke Wrecking Company
Orr Corporation dba Orr Protection Systems
Ortman Drilling Inc.
OTC Services Inc.
Otto's Parking Marking
Patriot Engineering and Environmental, Inc.
Patterson Horth, Inc.
Patton Construction, Inc
Peaker Services
Penhall Company
Perfect Touch Facility Maintenance, Inc.
Performance Contracting, Inc.
Performance Services, Inc.
*Pike Electric, LLC
Pioneer Oil Field Services, LLC
Pioneer One Inc
Pipetel Technologies Inc.
Pittsburg Tank & Tower Co Inc.
Pittsburg Tank & Tower Maintenance Co., Inc.
PL Mechanical LLC
Plastocor, Inc.
Port Industries
Poynter Sheet Metal
PPMI Construction Company
PPMI Firestop, Inc
PRECISION COOLING TOWERS INC
Precision Iceblast Corporation
PRECISION PIPELINE LLC
Precision Plugging & Sales
Precision Services Inc.
Premier Energy Services
PREMIER POWER MAINTENANCE
Premier Scales & Systems
preston plumbing llc
Priority One Fire & Security
Process Equipment Inc.
ProCLAD, Inc.
Production Construction I Inc.
ProEnergy Services, LLC
PROFESSIONAL LOCOMOTIVE SERVICES, INC.
Project Associates, Inc.
Projectile Tube Cleaning, Inc.
Pure Air, Inc.
Q3 Contracting
Q-Inline Devices LLC
Quality Plumbing & Heating
R&M Underground Utilities Inc.
R. Adams Roofing, Inc.
*R. H. Marlin, Inc.
R.L. McCoy, Inc.
Ragle, Inc.
RailWorks Track Services, Inc.
RedHawk Security Systems, Inc.
Redline Systems
Regional Maintenance Services, Inc.
Reliable Underground Service Technicians
RenCon Services Inc.
REOD, LLC
Retubeco, Inc.
Richeson Cabinets
*Rieth-Riley Construction Co., Inc.
Ritter Plbg Co Inc
River Town Construction, LLC
RLA Investments, Inc.
RoadSafe
ROBERT DIETRICK CO., INC.
Robert Haines Co.
Robinson Trenching & Directional Boring Inc
Rock Doc, Inc.
*Rotor Blade
ROW-Care, LLC
RP Coatings, Inc.
RSQ Fire Protection
Runyon Oil Tools, Inc
Russell's Excavating & Septic Tanks Inc.
Ryan Fireprotection, Inc
S.L. Feuquay & Co., Inc.
Sachs Electric Company
Safety Medic Training Services LLC
Safway Services, LLC
SAMCO Underground Line Locatig
SANTAROSSA Mosaic & Tile Co., Inc
Sargent Electric
SAS Global Corporation
Scaffold King Rentals, Inc.
Sceptre Mechanical, Inc.
Schalco Garage Door
Schenk Lightning Rod, LLC.
Schmitt Backhoe & Dump Truck Serv., Inc.
Schneider Electrical, Inc.
Screening Services Int'l, Inc.
SCS Environmental Contracting, Inc.
Securitas Security Services
*SEI-Group, Inc.
serco inc.
*Service Electric Company
SET Environmental, Inc.
Sexson Mechanical Corporation
Shade Tree Service Co
Shaffner Heaney Associates, Inc.
Shambaugh & Son L.P.
Shelby Coatings, Inc
ShepCo Commercial Finishes, Inc.
Shiel Sexton Company, Inc.
Shook Construction Co
Simms Painting Co., Inc.
Skill Electric, LLC
SKYLINE ROOFING & SHEET METAL CO INC
Smock Fansler Corporation
Smoot Construction, LLC
Snedegar Construction, Inc.
Snow White Services, Inc.
SOFCO Erectors, Inc.-Indiana
Solid Platforms, Inc.
Southern Marine Construction
Southwestern Sprinkler Services, Inc.
Southwind Construction Corp.
SPD Textile & Drapery, Inc.
Spicer Group
Spohn Associates Inc.
SPS Corporation
SR&R Environmental, Inc.
SSI Services, LLC
*Stantec Consulting Services, Inc.-IN Office
Steag Energy Services LLC
Steam Turbine Alternative Resources (STAR)
Steimel Communications Inc.
Steinberger Construction, Inc.
Sterett Crane and Rigging
*Sterling Boiler & Mechanical, LLC.
Stoll Construction and Paving Co. INC.
Storms McMullen Electric, Inc.
Strobe Tech, LLC
Structural Integrity Associates, Inc.
Sub-Surface of Indiana, Inc.
Sullivan & Poore, Inc.
Summit Construction Co., Inc.
Superheat FGH Services, Inc.
Superior Concrete Constructors, Inc.
Superior Metal Works LLC
Surveying And Mapping, LLC
SynTerra
T&W Valve and Machine Co
Tank Engineering & Management
Taylor Bros. Construction Co., Inc.
TDW Services, Inc.
Team Industrial Services, Inc.
TEI Construction
Terracon Consultants, Inc.
Terstep Co. Inc.
Thayer Power and Communication
The Blakley Corporation
The Carpenter's Son, LLC
The Concrete Surgeons, Inc.
The CREW Corporation
The Day & Zimmermann Group, Inc.
The Fishel Company
The Goettle Company
The Hydaker-Wheatlake Company
The L. E. Myers Co.
The Murphy Elevator Company
The Overhead Door Company of Indianapolis
The Schneider Corporation
The Skillman Corporation
The State Group Industrial (USA) Limited
THERMAL INDUSTRIAL INSULATION
THERMAL SOLUTIONS, INC.
Thielsch Engineering, Inc.
Thieneman Construction, Inc.
Thompson Industrial Services
Three I Engineering, Inc.
ThyssenKrupp Elevator Co.
Titan Contracting & Leasing Co., Inc.
Todd Thomas Farm
Tonn and Blank Construction
*Townsend Tree Service Co., LLC
Toyota Material Handling Midwest dba ProLift Industrial Equipment
Trame Mechanical Inc
Trans Ash, Inc.
Traylor Bros., Inc.
TRC Companies, Inc.
Triangle Enterprises, Inc.
TRI-MONT Engineering, Co.
Triple J Plumbing LLC
Trisco Systems, Inc.
Tri-State Fence Co.
TRI-STATE FIRE PROTECTION
TriVersity Construction Company, LLC
Trivett Contracting
*Troy Construction
Tru-Check, Inc.
TSW Utility Solutions Inc.
Tulsa Inspection Resources, LLC
Turbine Master, Inc.
Turner Construction Company
U S Nitro Blasting & Envirometnal LLC
ULC ROBOTICS INC.
Ultimate Corrosion Control Inc.
Underwood Machinery Transport, Inc.
United Dynamics "Advanced Technologies" Corporation
United Group Services, Inc.
United Welding of Brainerd, Inc.
Universal Plant Services, Inc. and its Affiliates
*USIC, LLC
Utility Resource Group, LLC
Utility Technologies International, Inc.
Utter Construction, Inc.
VanMor Agency
Vectren Corporation
Veracity Technology Solutions
Verkler Incorporated
VFP Fire Systems
Vista I Inc
W. Soule & Company
Wabash Utilities Inc
Wachs Services
wdg Construction Group
Wealing Brothers LLC
*Weatherford US
Weaver Consultants Group
WEDDLE BROS. CONSTRUCTION COMPANIES
Weigand Construction Company, Inc.
Whaley Steel Corp
William E. Groves Construction, Inc.
Williams Industrial Services Group
Wolverine Fire Protection Co.
Worldwide Communications Consultants Inc
Wright Tree Service (Indianapolis)
Wurster Construction Company, Inc.